TOUR & TRAVEL BUS SCHEDULE

Schedule subject to change without notice.


Please download our Tour & Travel pdf schedule below by selecting this link: Bus Schedules

A1
Rosie (310) 648-0734
Los Angeles, Gardena, Long Beach, Anaheim (7 days a week)

7:00am @McDonalds
Alvarado Blvd / Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles
7:30am @Artesia Transit Center
731 W 182nd St Gardena, CA 90248
7:50am @Walmart
3705 E South St Lakewood, CA 90712
8:15am @Keno's Restaurant
2661 W La Palma Ave Anaheim, CA 92801

Arrival time: 9:55am
Departure time: 2:00pm



A2
Cindy(626) 643 0088 (7 days a week)

7:45am @Food 4 Less
615 N Azusa Ave West Covina CA
8:30am @Walmart
1610 S. Riverside Ave Rialto CA
8:40am @G Street
708 W 4th St. San Bernardino CA

Arrival time: 9:35am
Departure: 1:35pm


A4
Amy (626) 863-9221
Monterey Park, El Monte, Pomona (7 days a week)

9:00am @ Marie Calendars Restaurant
220 S Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park CA
9:15am @ McDonald
9960 E Valley Blvd, S El Monte
9:45am @ WinCo Foods
90 Rio Rancho Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

Arrival time: 10:55am
Departure time: 2:50pm


A5
(7 days a week, starting on Saturday, September 1st 2018)

Jennifer (714) 487 7433
Garden Grove, Orange
7:30 am @ 1025 Westmister Mall (closed to Target)
Westminster 92683
7:55 am @ 9920 Westminster Ave.( 99 Cents Store
Garden Grove 92844
8:20 am @ 1441 W. 17th St. (behind Target Store)
Santa Ana 92706
9:00 am @ 14702 Jeffrey Rd. (Park & Ride)
Irvine 92618
9:45 am @ 20 E. Grand Blvd( Park & Ride)
Corona 92879

Arrival time: 10:35am
Departure time: 2:35pm


A6 (7 days a week)
Edgar (323) 719-9360
Panorama City, Los Angeles, Corona (7 Days a week)

11:30am @ Post Office
14436 Chase St. Panorama City, CA 91402
12:00pm @The Coffee Bean 300 N Glendale Ave
Glendale, CA 91206 (N Glendale Ave & E California Ave)
12:15pm @ King's Donut
4417 Eagle Rock Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90041
1:30pm @ Park & Ride 20
E Grand Blvd, Corona, CA 92879

Arrival time: 2:30pm
Departure time: 7:00pm


A7
Pico Rivera, Hacienda Heights, Pomona ( 7 days a week)

9:20am @Target Shopping Center
Whittier and Rosemead Pico Rivera
9:45am @99 Ranch Market
1625 Azusa Avenue, Hacienda Heights
10:00am @ Jack in the box
2098 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

Arrival time: 11:10am
Departure time: 3:15pm


A8
Jennifer (714) 487 7433
Garden Grove, Orange A8 (7 days a week)

8:00am @ Euclid St. & Hazard Ave
Garden Grove. CA
8:15am @ 13046 Magnolia St.
Garden Grove CA
8:45am @ Ms Donuts
1602 E Lincoln Ave, Orange, CA 92865

Arrival time: 9:45am
Departure time: 2:00pm


A9
Luis (213) 379 3340
Los Angeles, Gardena, Long Beach (7 days a week)

11:15am @Bank of Hope
3224 W Olympic Blvd. Los Angeles CA 90006
11:20am @Electronic Store
2772 W Olympic Blvd. Los Angeles CA 90006
11:50am @Artesia Transit Center
731 W 182nd St. Gardena CA
12:15pm @Curbside
2645 E South St. Long Beach CA

Arrival time: 1:45pm
Departure time: 5:45pm


A10 ( 4 days a week. Tuesday, Friday,Saturday & Sunday)
Mario (323) 282-8212 Starting Tuesday, August 21st ,2018

8:00am @99 Store
Florence Ave/ Pacific Blvd. Huntington Park CA
8:30am @Mobile Gas Station
1010 N Soto St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Arrival time: 9:45am
Departure: 1:45pm


P1
Edna (323) 360-8224
Hawthorne, Long Beach (7 days a week)
6:15pm @ Park & Ride
120th St. & Crenshaw, Hawthorne, CA
6:40pm @ Curbside
2645 E South St. Long Beach CA
6:45pm @ Curbside
3490 E Artesia Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805

Arrival time: 8:20pm
Departure time: 1:30am


P2
Friday & Saturday only, starting on Friday, September 7th 2018.

Edgar (323) 719-9360
Panorama City, Glendale, Eagle Rock A3 (3 days a week: Wednesday, Saturday, and Sunday)
6:30pm @ Post Office
14436 Chase St. Panorama City, CA 91402
7:00pm @ King's Donut
4417 Eagle Rock Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90041

Arrival time: 9:00pm
Departure time:3:00am


P3
Jennifer (714) 487 7433
Santa Ana Garden Grove P3 (7 days a week)

4:45pm Euclid St. & McFadden Ave. Santa Ana CA
5:15pm Euclid St. & Hazard Ave, Garden Grove. CA

Arrival time: 6:45pm
Departure time: 10:45pm


P4
Huntington Park, East Los Angeles, Santa Ana.
(4 days a week; Tuesday ,Wednesday, adding Saturday & Sunday, starting on August 25)


7:00pm @ 99 Store
Florence Ave/ Pacific Blvd. Huntington Park CA
7:30pm @Mobile Gas Station
1010 N Soto St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
8:30pm @Jack in the Box
Main St & Edinger Ave Santa Ana CA

Arrival time : 10:20pm
Departure time : 2:20am


P5
Cindy (626) 643 0088
El Monte, Pomona (7 days a week)

4:10pm @ Carwash.
Rosemead Blvd / Garvey Ave. El Monte CA
4:50pm @ WinCo Food
90 Rio Rancho Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

Arrival time: 6:15pm
Departure time: 10:15pm



For more information, call 1-866-4-SOBOBA
or email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..